Top 9 FTLX8571D3BCL – Computer Networking Transceivers

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. Finisar

#ad

10 Gigabit Ethernet, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Corporation Transceiver, Wired, Plug-in Module, 10.3 Gbps

#ad
Finisar #ad - 10gbase-sr/sw 10g ethernet, 1200-mx-sn-i 10G Fibre Channel. Hot-pluggable sfp+ footprint, Supports 9. 95 to 105 gb/s bit rates. Uncooled 850nm vcsel laser, maximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF. Duplex lc connector, Built-in digital diagnostic functions. Finisar ftlx8571d3bcL NEW.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation #ad
Height1 Inches
Length2 Inches
Weight0.05 Pounds
Width1 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8571D3BCL
ModelFTLX8571D3BCL

2. Finisar

#ad

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers

#ad
Finisar #ad - Up to 300m reach over Multimode MMF. Lifetime warranty. 10gbase-sr 10g ethernet, 850nm Wavelength. Supports 9. 95 to 105 gb/s data rates. Genuine finisar ftlx8571d3BCL SFP+ Transceiver.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerFinisar #ad
Part NumberNa
Model8541548533

3. Fibay

#ad

Ubiquiti Unifi UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, SFP-10G-SR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for Cisco, 850nm 300m Dom, Netgear AXM761, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL

#ad
Fibay #ad - P> 100% compatible sfp+10g sr module for cisco 10g gigabit ethernet 10gbase-sr compatible cisco SFP-10G-SR / SFP-10G-SR-S / SFP-10G-SR-X. P>3 warranty30-days free-returned, 3-years free-maintenance.

P> wide compatible also for 10gbase-sr sfp+ ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, netgear axm761, broadcom, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL, mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Unifi, Dlink, Trendnet, supermicro, tp-link, Generic and Zyxel as they are Open brand Sources. P>10gb sfp+ sr10g sfp+ fiber optical transceiver module, 850nm, LC, multi-mode, 300m, hot plug-and-play slot. P>. If you need more than 10pack, 60-days free-replacement, please search "B07TWFYW8R" for Sale. P>protocolsmsa compliant, sff-8431, sff-8432 and IEEE 802. 3ae.
BrandFibay #ad
ManufacturerFibay #ad

4. fiber mall

#ad

SFP 10G SR for Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Netgear AXM761 Mikrotik S+85DLC03D D-Link DEM-431XT DEM-431XT-DD Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#ad
fiber mall #ad - 10gbase-sr sfp transceivers modules supporting data rate of 103gbps and 300m compatible with sFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions. Compliant MSA Compliant.

10gbase-sr sfp+ to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module Multimode 850nm LC duplex connector DDM 300m. Wide compatibility - compatible for uf-mm-10g netgear axm761 mikrotik s+85dlc03d d-link dem-431xt dem-431XT-DD Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Supermicro TP-Link Broadcom Linksys Allied-telesis and Other Open Switches. Easy to use - easy installation, plug and play fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches routers NIC server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports. 3 warranty - enjoy fibermall 30-days free-returned 65-Days Free-replacement 5-Years Free-maintenance Fibermall supports regular custom service for your options.
Brandfiber mall #ad
Manufacturerfiber mall #ad
Height0.4 Inches
Length2.3 Inches
Weight0.08 Pounds
Width0.6 Inches
ModelUF-MM-10G AXM761 S+85DLC03D DEM-431XT
Warranty5-Years Free-maintenance

5. Dell

#ad

Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcl 10Gbase-Sr/Sw; 10Gbps Fc Fibre Channel; Sfp+ Short Wavelength; 850Nm, Dell N743D

#ad
Dell #ad - Please check the description before Buying! B>part number: N743D. Laptop/Desktop replacement Parts. Note: picture may slightly vary from actual product. B>brand: Dell.
BrandDell #ad
ManufacturerDell Computers #ad
Part NumberN743D
Model8541583832

6. Fibay

#ad

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL, SFP-10G-SR Pack for Cisco 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module, 850nm 300m Dom, Netgear AXM761, Ubiquiti Unifi UF-MM-10G, Pack of 4

#ad
Fibay #ad - P>10gb sfp+ sr10g sfp+ fiber optical transceiver module, multi-mode, LC, 850nm, 300m, hot plug-and-play slot. P>. P>3 warranty30-days free-returned, 60-Days Free-replacement, 3-Years Free-maintenance.

P>protocolsmsa compliant, sff-8431, sff-8432 and IEEE 802. 3ae. P> 100% compatible 10g sfp+sr module for cisco 10g gigabit ethernet 10gbase-sr compatible cisco SFP-10G-SR / SFP-10G-SR-S / SFP-10G-SR-X. P> wide compatible also for 10gbase-sr sfp+ ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, dlink, trendnet, broadcom, tp-link, Supermicro, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Unifi, finisar ftlx8571D3BCL, Netgear AXM761, Generic and Zyxel as they are Open brand Sources.
BrandFibay #ad
ManufacturerFibay #ad

7. Fibay

#ad

SFP-10G-SR Pack for Cisco 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module, Netgear AXM761, 850nm 300m Dom, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Pack of 10, Ubiquiti Unifi UF-MM-10G

#ad
Fibay #ad - P>protocolsmsa compliant, sff-8431, sff-8432 and IEEE 802. 3ae. P> wide compatible also for 10gbase-sr sfp+ ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, unifi, tp-link, netgear axm761, finisar FTLX8571D3BCL, broadcom, trendnet, Supermicro, Dlink, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, Generic and Zyxel as they are Open brand Sources.

P>3 warranty30-days free-returned, 60-Days Free-replacement, 3-Years Free-maintenance. P>10gb sfp+ sr10g sfp+ fiber optical transceiver module, 850nm, LC, 300m, multi-mode, hot plug-and-play slot. P>. P> 100% compatible 10g sfp+sr module for cisco 10g gigabit ethernet 10gbase-sr compatible cisco SFP-10G-SR / SFP-10G-SR-S / SFP-10G-SR-X.
BrandFibay #ad
ManufacturerFibay #ad

8. Dell

#ad

Genuine DELL FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10GE N743D 0N743D CN-0N743D

#ad
Dell #ad - Model: ftlx8571d3BCL. Guaranteed Dell Genuine**. Speed: 10Gbps. Ship within 24 hours except for holidays and weekends**. Part number: N743D.
BrandDell #ad
Manufacturer{{{Dell}}} #ad
Part NumberN743D

9. QLogic

#ad

Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10Gb 850nm SW SFP+ Optical Transceiver

#ad
QLogic #ad - Provide 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service. Short wave length SFP+ hot plug 850nm. Qlogic ftlx8571d3bcl-ql 10 gb sFP+ Transceiver.
BrandQLogic #ad
ManufacturerSplensun #ad
Height0.5 Inches
Length2.5 Inches
Width0.5 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8571D3BCL-QL
ModelFTLX8571D3BCL-QL